• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

Bierfamilien

JahrAbsentFlintGametStornoZeus
G ABSENT FLINT †
ZATO
GAMET
SALTO
STORNO
STIEFEL
ZEUS
AZIMUT EM
1968 Fock Sprit †
Rochen
Bitro †
Spitz
Zenit
Kosak
Arion EM
Smart
Reck
1969 Yeti
Paps
Knauf
Husar
Trab
Helios
Perkeo
Musch
Atlan
Apollo
Nage
Rias
Simba †
Sinus
Alef
Coeurli
Coco
Harzer
Caruso
Nonius
Osca
Pfaffo †
Atom
1970 Kobold †
Bebbi
Mönch †
Suggel
Snob
Argus
Yoga
Frogg
Lord
1971
Casi

Soda
Champion

Ulan
Piz

Piolet
Large

Hung †
Furioso
1972 Hä! †
Pan
Häpf
Log
Kniff
Viva
Hopfen †
Trämp
Noah
Omar
Spore
Schlips
1972 Hore2) Fidelio
Mungg
Malz Quarz
Vitis
Smile
Jauer
1973 Rotondo
Bolo
Spund
Tanoa Svenno Rocky
Grizzly †
Rätus
Cavallo
1974 Sprint
Lotus
Romeo
Oppo
Heiser
Knapp
Silvester
Disco
Bison Möli
Kurz
Flamingo
1975 Wulthus Dur2)
Kanu
Dézaley
Schpäät
Kesch
Solex
Sioux
  Mungo Scotch
Castor
Siesta Senn
Gemini †
Nord
1976 Orb
Primus
Plektron
Castus
Cheesly Chico
Zauli
Scania
1977 Brown †   Bimbo   Labus
1978 Zogi
Pip
Karhu
Lanius
Fläck

Sleepi
Nolla

Alpino

Titus
Possli
Lump
1980 Quer Kunus Hanap Blitz Till
Styx EM
1981 Sec Schrott Hunter Hosli Driver
 

Alfa
Marder 1)
Rost 1)

Ukloss †
Platsch
Song
Pfiff
Stihl
Gusli
Joger1)
Tschify
Schluck
Odi
Gardi
Mogly
Omega
1982 Bax Chips   Träsch
Chess
 
1983 Top Kibo Trämp EM
Eniac EM
  Gallus
1984 Zuum Pi Energy Schuss Fons
Chogori
1985 Flexi   Tschopper Osi  
1986 Riläx   Dolby EM Koho
Inventi
Granit!
Läsu
1987 Pöntsch Trapez Gön    
1988   Poly Express Femial!  
1989 Orpheus        
1990         Velox
1991     Mustang Älpler  
1992 Trubadix Gato
Snou
Premix Luping Koboi EM
1993 Capricorn Amerigo Nüüt Näblross Camillo
      Barbara    
1994 Chääs IKuh Roma Obelix Nana
1995 Rosso Schorf   Hägar Rungglä
1996  Zeevier Zytode!   Piano Ixäl
1997   Zähsar      
1998 Bläss   Kurasch Auso Cerf
1999   Fülesch2)      
2000 Hoppler   Trek Abba Gigolo
2001 Piccante † Pank Mosto Difox Muntain
2002   Ovi Euphonius    
2003 Meccano   Gorps! Impuls Tschaif
2004 Märlo2)        
2005   Chasseur     FlicFlac
2006   Ogoschi 2)     Haligali
2007   Angus      
2008 Tui       Barrik
2009 Salvör        
2011 Capra 1)   Juuz 2)   Vasco
2012 Tschinara Cicatrix   DonPiño Enzian
2013 CinCin Aquillo1) Trevam Drapo1)  
2015     Iva Tünus Horn
2016 Marenka Medoc
Narbum
ZEHA2)
Grappa
Gümel Alpus
  IMI rAdler Aronio Blüem Häidi
  Capri   Via Mattina  
2017     Tschaï Fina Lëtze
2018 Lohner Giardina Evoli Avicula Piccola
  Chanel       Fürst

G = Gründer
1) ausgetreten als Fuxe
2) ewiger Bursche